Skip to content

Ribbon and Trophy Donation

Trophy PlacementDonation Amount
Best of Breed$210.00
Best of Opposite$210.00
Best of Winners$210.00
Select Dog$160.00
Select Bitch$160.00
Award of Merit$135.00
Award of Merit$135.00
Award of Merit$135.00
Award of Merit$135.00
Award of Merit$135.00
Award of Merit$135.00
Award of Merit$135.00
Award of Merit$135.00
Winners Dog$135.00
Winners Bitch$135.00
Reserve Winners Dog$110.00
Reserve Winners Bitch$110.00
Best Owner Handler$135.00
Best Veteran $110.00
Best Bred By$110.00
Best Puppy$110.00
Classes:
6-9 Month Dog$105.00
9-12 Month Dog $105.00
12-15 Month Dog$105.00
15-18 Month Dog$105.00
Am Bred Dog$105.00
BBE Long Dog$105.00
BBE Short Dog$105.00
BBE Puppy 6-12 Month Dog$105.00
Amateur OH Dog$105.00
Open Long Dog$105.00
Open Smooth Dog $105.00
6-9 Month Bitch $105.00
9-12 Month Bitch$105.00
12-15 Month Bitch$105.00
15-18 Month Bitch$105.00
Am Bred Bitch$105.00
BBE Long Bitch$105.00
BBE Short Bitch$105.00
BBE Puppy 6-12 Month Bitch$105.00
Amateur OH Bitch $105.00
Open Long Hair Bitch$105.00
Open Smooth Coat Bitch $105.00
Working Dog$105.00
Working Bitch$105.00
Brace$105.00
Veteran Dog$105.00
Veteran Bitch $105.00
Stud Dog$105.00
Brood Bitch $105.00
Best in Sweepstakes$150.00
Best of Opposite Sweepstakes$150.00
Sweepstakes 6-9 Dog$95.00
Sweeps 9-12 Dog $95.00
Sweeps 12-15 Dog$95.00
Sweeps 15-18 Dog $95.00
Sweeps 6-9 Bitch$95.00
Sweeps 9-12 Bitch $95.00
Sweeps 12-15 Bitch $95.00
Sweeps 15-18 Bitch $95.00
JUNIORS
Best Junior Handler$160.00
Reserve Best Junior $135.00
Novice Junior $105.00
Novice Intermediate $105.00
Novice Senior $105.00
Open Junior$105.00
Open Intermediate$105.00
Open Senior $105.00
Master Junior$105.00
Pee Wee$105.00
Best 4-6 Month Puppy$105.00
Best of Opposite 4-6 Month Puppy$105.00
WORKING
Draft Test Novice$105.00
Draft Test Open$105.00
Draft Test Excellent $105.00
Draft Veteran Novice$105.00
Draft Veteran Open$105.00
Draft Veteran Excellent$105.00
PERFORMANCE
Highest Scoring Dog in Regular Classes$185.00
Highest Scoring Dog in Preferred Obedience Class$185.00
Highest Combined Score in Open B & Utility$185.00
Highest Combined Score in Preferred Open B & Utility$185.00
High Scoring Champion of Record$185.00
Obedience Classes:
Regular Classes
Novice A$95.00
Novice B$95.00
Utility A $95.00
Utility B$95.00
Open A $95.00
Open B$95.00
Beginner Novice A$95.00
Beginner Novice B$95.00
Preferred Classes
Preferred Novice $95.00
Preferred Open$95.00
Preferred Utility$95.00
Rally Classes
Rally Novice A$95.00
Rally Novice B$95.00
Rally intermediate $95.00
Rally Advanced A $95.00
Rally Advanced B $95.00
Rally Excellent A $95.00
Rally Excellent B $95.00
Rally Masters$95.00
Rally Choice$95.00
Rally Trophies (Big Wins)
Highest Combined Score in Rally Advance B & Excellent B$150
Highest Combined Triple Qualifying Score in Advance B, Excellent B & Masters$150
Weight Pull
Highest Weight Pulled$60.00
Highest Percentage Pulled$60.00